⚽ JDT vs Selangor  JDT 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.50 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool  Man City 1.90 | Draw 3.50 | Liverpool 3.80 🏆 Hazrul M. from Selangor won RM 3,200 – EPL! ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  Real 2.10 | Draw 3.20 | Barca 3.40 ⚽ Pahang FA vs Kedah  Pahang 2.55 | Draw 3.10 | Kedah 2.60 🏆 Champions League – 48 matches available tonight! ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea  Arsenal 2.05 | Draw 3.30 | Chelsea 3.60 ⚽ Malaysia U23 vs Thailand U23  Malaysia 2.20 | Draw 3.00 | Thailand 3.10 🏆 Faizal A. from Johor Bahru won RM 5,800 – Liga Super! ⚽ JDT vs Selangor  JDT 1.72 | Draw 3.40 | Selangor 4.50 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool  Man City 1.90 | Draw 3.50 | Liverpool 3.80 🏆 Hazrul M. from Selangor won RM 3,200 – EPL! ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona  Real 2.10 | Draw 3.20 | Barca 3.40 ⚽ Pahang FA vs Kedah  Pahang 2.55 | Draw 3.10 | Kedah 2.60 🏆 Champions League – 48 matches available tonight! ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea  Arsenal 2.05 | Draw 3.30 | Chelsea 3.60 ⚽ Malaysia U23 vs Thailand U23  Malaysia 2.20 | Draw 3.00 | Thailand 3.10 🏆 Faizal A. from Johor Bahru won RM 5,800 – Liga Super!

Odds Updated Every Second

GSC108 Football – Best Odds for Malaysia Super League, EPL & World Leagues

From JDT's home ground in Johor Bahru to Old Trafford in Manchester — gsc108 offers the most comprehensive football betting markets with competitive odds, easy deposits in RM, and withdrawals processed within 5 minutes.

500+ Leagues  |  Live In-Play  |  Guaranteed Competitive Odds

gsc108
500+
Leagues Worldwide
200+
Markets Per Match
RM10
Minimum Bet
24/7
Live Support

Football Betting at gsc108 – More Than Just 1X2

Football and Malaysians — two things that are nearly inseparable. From kids kicking a ball around on the kampung field to adults staying up through the night to watch EPL matches, the passion for the sport runs deep. At gsc108, we understand that Malaysian football bettors aren't just looking for somewhere to place a bet — they want a platform that truly gets their context and needs.

That's why gsc108 has built a football section that goes far beyond the standard 1X2 market. We offer over 200 market types for every major match — from Asian Handicap, which is a firm favourite among local bettors, to total goals, correct score, first goalscorer, number of corners, yellow cards, and much more. For those who love digging into the details, we also provide live match statistics and up-to-date team form.

Best of all — every market on gsc108 is priced in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR). No need to worry about exchange rates or hidden fees. Deposit via Touch 'n Go or DuitNow, bet in RM, and receive your winnings directly into your Malaysian bank account.

gsc108

Tonight's Featured Matches at gsc108

Odds updated in real time — bet before or during the match.

Malaysia Super League LIVE
Johor Darul Ta'zim
vs
Selangor FC
JDT Win1.72
Draw3.40
Selangor Win4.50
English Premier League 21:45 MYT
Manchester City
vs
Liverpool FC
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Liverpool3.80
UEFA Champions League 03:00 MYT
Real Madrid
vs
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.20
Barcelona3.40
Malaysia Super League 20:45 MYT
Pahang FA
vs
Kedah Darul Aman
Pahang2.55
Draw3.10
Kedah2.60
La Liga 02:00 MYT
Atletico Madrid
vs
Sevilla FC
Atletico1.68
Draw3.60
Sevilla4.80
Malaysia FA Cup LIVE
Terengganu FC
vs
Perak FC
Terengganu1.95
Draw3.25
Perak3.70

Odds shown above are for illustration purposes only. Register to view live real-time odds at gsc108.

gsc108

Leagues & Tournaments Available on gsc108

From local leagues to the world stage — all in one platform.

Malaysia Super League
JDT, Selangor, Kedah, Pahang FA & more
English Premier League
Man City, Liverpool, Arsenal, Chelsea & more
UEFA Champions League
Group stage through to the final
Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid, Barcelona, Atletico Madrid
German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich, Dortmund, Leipzig
Italian Serie A
Juventus, Inter Milan, AC Milan
FIFA World Cup
Qualification rounds & group stage matches
AFF Suzuki Cup
Southeast Asian national teams
French Ligue 1 & Portuguese Liga
PSG, Monaco, Porto, Sporting CP

Over 200 Market Types Per Match

One thing that sets gsc108 apart from many other platforms is the depth of markets we offer. For new players, standard markets like 1X2, Asian Handicap, and Over/Under are more than enough. But for experienced bettors who enjoy in-depth analysis, we have a whole lot more to choose from.

Every EPL and Champions League match on gsc108 offers detailed markets such as first goalscorer, correct score at full time, corners per half, yellow cards, and even the number of penalty kicks. For Malaysia Super League matches, we also provide local team performance stats so you can make more informed decisions.

Available Market Types:

1X2 Asian Handicap Over/Under Goals Correct Score First Goal Scorer Both Teams to Score Number of Corners Yellow/Red Cards Half-Time Winner Half-Time Total Goals Home & Away Matches European Handicap Parlay / Accumulator Live In-Play
Why Bet on Football with gsc108
  • Odds updated every second in real time
  • In-play betting while the match is in progress
  • Cash Out feature — close your bet early before full time
  • Multi-match parlay for multiplied winnings
  • Match statistics and analysis available for free
  • Live result notifications straight to your phone
  • No maximum win cap for consistent winners
Start Betting Now

Live In-Play – Bet While the Match is On

One of the most popular features among football bettors on gsc108 is in-play or live betting. This means you can place bets not just before kick-off, but throughout the entire 90 minutes of the match. Odds shift in real time based on what's happening on the pitch — if your favourite team is trailing 0-1 at the 20th minute but dominating possession, their odds to win may still be worth backing.

The gsc108 in-play interface displays live stats including ball possession, total shots, corners, and cards received — all in real time. This helps you make more informed betting decisions rather than relying on gut feeling alone.

The Cash Out feature lets you lock in a partial win or cut your losses before the match ends. Say you placed RM200 on Team A to win, but the match is nearly over and the outcome is uncertain — you can cash out and take a portion of your winnings now without waiting for the final whistle.

gsc108

How to Get Started with Football Betting at gsc108

Simple process — from registration to your first bet in under 5 minutes.

1
Create an Account

Click Register, enter your Malaysian phone number and password. OTP verification is done in 30 seconds. No documents needed to get started.

2
Deposit MYR

Minimum deposit RM30 via Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX. Funds arrive in your gsc108 account in under one minute.

3
Select Match

Head to the Football section, select your preferred league and match, then click on the odds you want to add them to your bet slip.

4
Confirm & Win

Enter your bet amount in RM, review the slip, and hit Confirm. Winnings are credited within minutes after the match ends.

Comparison – gsc108 vs Other Football Platforms

Real facts that explain why more Malaysian bettors are choosing gsc108.

Football Betting Features GSC108 Other Platforms
Liga Super Malaysia Markets Complete & Up-to-Date Limited
Competitive Asian Handicap Odds Among the Highest Market Average
Live In-Play Betting Available 24/7 Limited / None
Cash Out Feature Full & Half Full time only
Deposit via Touch 'n Go / DuitNow Available No
Accumulator Parlay Up to 12 Selections Maximum 6
24/7 Bahasa Malaysia Support Yes English only

Gsc108 Exclusive Football Features

Built specifically for Malaysian football fans.

Match Notifications

Get push notifications on your phone when your favourite match is about to kick off or when odds shift significantly.

Live Match Statistics

Ball possession, shots on goal, cards, and more live stats during the match to support your in-play decisions.

Instant Cash Out

Cash out before full time at a recalculated value based on the current match situation. No need to wait for the final whistle.

Favourites List

Bookmark your favourite leagues and teams for quick access. No need to search through 500 leagues every time you log in.

On-Time Payouts

Winnings are credited within minutes of the official result being announced. No delays, no drawn-out disputes.

Weekly Rebate Bonus

Get automatic cashback every Monday based on your total football bets from the previous week. The more active you are, the bigger your rebate.

gsc108 Privacy & Data Protection Policy

All your personal information, betting history, and payment details on gsc108 are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your data with third parties for marketing purposes. The data we collect is used solely for account verification, transaction processing, and service improvement. For more details, please review our Privacy Policy full policy.

What gsc108 Football Bettors Are Saying

Genuine experiences from Malaysian football fans who bet with us.

★★★★★

"Been looking for a platform with complete Malaysia Super League markets for ages. gsc108 covers markets you just won't find elsewhere — they even have Asian Handicap for FA Cup matches. Odds are better than what I was getting on my previous platform too."

Shazwan M.
Shah Alam, Selangor
★★★★★

"The in-play feature on gsc108 is genuinely impressive. You can watch live stats while you bet — possession, shots, everything is there. I cashed out at half-time during a Liverpool match once and saved myself from a big loss. Absolutely love it."

Ridzuan H.
Kuala Lumpur
★★★★☆

"I place EPL parlays on gsc108 all the time. Once hit 6 from 6 and turned RM 80 into RM 2,400. Withdrawals to DuitNow are fast too — money was in my account within 10 minutes. Highly recommend for any football fan."

Amirul F.
Johor Bahru

Responsible Football Betting

Gsc108 is committed to ensuring every betting experience remains enjoyable and safe.

Daily Betting Limit

Set a daily, weekly, or monthly betting limit for football in your gsc108 account settings.

Betting History

Check your win/loss history and total amount wagered at any time from your account — transparent and straightforward.

Optional Break Time

Exclude yourself from the platform for 24 hours, 7 days, or 30 days whenever you feel you need a break from betting.

Ages 21 and Above Only

Football betting on gsc108 is STRICTLY for individuals aged 21 and above. Age verification is enforced.

Betting should be a form of entertainment, not a source of income. If you or someone you care about is struggling with gambling, please contact Talian Kasih: 15999 or visit Responsible Gaming page us.

FAQ – gsc108 Football Betting

The most frequently asked questions from our football bettors.

Yes. gsc108 offers a comprehensive range of markets covering all Malaysia Super League, Premier League, FA Cup, and Malaysia Cup matches — from the group stages right through to the final. You can bet using 1X2, Asian Handicap, total goals, and more for local clubs such as JDT, Selangor, Kedah, Pahang FA, Perak FC, Terengganu FC, and others. Markets for Malaysia national team international fixtures are also available, including World Cup qualifiers and the AFF Cup.

Asian Handicap is the most popular bet type among football punters in Asia, including Malaysia. It levels the playing field between two mismatched teams by giving a goal advantage or disadvantage to each side. For example, if JDT is given a -1.5 handicap, they need to win by two or more goals for your bet to win. Asian Handicap eliminates the draw outcome, so every bet has just two possible results. On gsc108, Asian Handicap is available for all major matches with odds updated in real time.

Yes, you can combine selections from different leagues into a single parlay slip at gsc108. That means you can pick JDT to win in the Super League, Liverpool to win in the EPL, and Real Madrid to win in La Liga — all in one bet. The odds from each selection are multiplied together, giving you greater winning potential. gsc108 allows up to 12 selections in a single parlay slip. The more correct picks you make, the bigger the multiplier on your original stake in MYR.

Football betting winnings at gsc108 are automatically credited to your account balance within 5 to 10 minutes of the official result being announced and verified. For matches that require additional result confirmation, it may take slightly longer but will not exceed 30 minutes. Once the funds are in your gsc108 account, you can immediately place new bets or request a withdrawal to your DuitNow, Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks, GrabPay, or Touch 'n Go eWallet.

Ready to Bet on Football with gsc108?

Register today, claim a 100% welcome bonus up to RM500, and start betting on tonight's Super League or EPL match.

Age 21+. Terms and conditions apply. Bet responsibly.

Bahasa Melayu